Tabelle

Gesamttabelle


Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Harry 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
Mark 5 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
3. Danny Ackermann 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Julian 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe B
1. Schalker-michi 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Deejee 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
TG Rhön 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
4. JoachimF 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe C
1. Alex 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
Thomas Kirchhofer 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
3. FeelingOFC 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Patrick 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe D
1. Sascha 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2. Brussi 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
NewYorky 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
4. Olympique Mülloux 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
Gruppe E
1. Powerfuxx 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. 1. FFC Plauener Spitze 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
3. Maxi Z. 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
4. Noah Berl 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe F
1. axsa 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. JOSEF_3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Real dos Santos 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
4. Petra Flattich 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe G
1. Bert 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
SV Haegii Voreifel 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
3. Mosh 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
zauberer 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Gruppe H
1. Inle 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Patric Ackermann 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 3
3. Lego 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
4. Hängende Lunge Reusa 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0

Formtabelle

(Alle Spiele seit dem 1. Spieltag)
Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Harry 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
Mark 5 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
3. Danny Ackermann 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Julian 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe B
1. Schalker-michi 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Deejee 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
TG Rhön 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
4. JoachimF 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe C
1. Alex 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
Thomas Kirchhofer 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
3. FeelingOFC 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Patrick 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe D
1. Sascha 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2. Brussi 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
NewYorky 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
4. Olympique Mülloux 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
Gruppe E
1. Powerfuxx 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. 1. FFC Plauener Spitze 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
3. Maxi Z. 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
4. Noah Berl 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe F
1. axsa 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. JOSEF_3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Real dos Santos 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
4. Petra Flattich 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe G
1. Bert 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
SV Haegii Voreifel 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
3. Mosh 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
zauberer 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Gruppe H
1. Inle 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Patric Ackermann 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 3
3. Lego 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
4. Hängende Lunge Reusa 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0


Heimtabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Harry 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Julian 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe B
1. Schalker-michi 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Deejee 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
Gruppe C
1. Alex 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
Thomas Kirchhofer 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
Gruppe D
1. Sascha 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 1 3
2. Brussi 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Gruppe E
1. Powerfuxx 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. 1. FFC Plauener Spitze 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 2 3
Gruppe F
1. axsa 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Real dos Santos 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Gruppe G
1. SV Haegii Voreifel 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
2. zauberer 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Gruppe H
1. Inle 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Hängende Lunge Reusa 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0

Auswärtstabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Mark 5 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 3 3
2. Danny Ackermann 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe B
1. TG Rhön 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
2. JoachimF 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe C
1. FeelingOFC 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Patrick 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe D
1. NewYorky 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
2. Olympique Mülloux 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
Gruppe E
1. Maxi Z. 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
2. Noah Berl 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe F
1. JOSEF_3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
2. Petra Flattich 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe G
1. Bert 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 0 1
2. Mosh 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 0 1
Gruppe H
1. Patric Ackermann 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 3 3
2. Lego 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0