Tabelle

Gesamttabelle


Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Danny Ackermann 1 1 0 0 16 : 12 4 3
2. Julian 1 1 0 0 18 : 16 2 3
3. Mark 5 1 0 0 1 16 : 18 -2 0
4. Harry 1 0 0 1 12 : 16 -4 0
Gruppe B
1. Schalker-michi 1 1 0 0 18 : 16 2 3
2. Deejee 1 1 0 0 14 : 13 1 3
3. TG Rhön 1 0 0 1 13 : 14 -1 0
4. JoachimF 1 0 0 1 16 : 18 -2 0
Gruppe C
1. Alex 1 1 0 0 19 : 17 2 3
2. Patrick 1 1 0 0 15 : 14 1 3
3. Thomas Kirchhofer 1 0 0 1 14 : 15 -1 0
4. FeelingOFC 1 0 0 1 17 : 19 -2 0
Gruppe D
1. Sascha 1 1 0 0 15 : 0 15 3
2. NewYorky 1 1 0 0 16 : 12 4 3
3. Brussi 1 0 0 1 12 : 16 -4 0
4. Olympique Mülloux 1 0 0 1 0 : 15 -15 0
Gruppe E
1. Powerfuxx 1 1 0 0 18 : 13 5 3
2. Maxi Z. 1 1 0 0 17 : 14 3 3
3. 1. FFC Plauener Spitze 1 0 0 1 14 : 17 -3 0
4. Noah Berl 1 0 0 1 13 : 18 -5 0
Gruppe F
1. JOSEF_3 1 1 0 0 15 : 14 1 3
2. Petra Flattich 1 1 0 0 13 : 12 1 3
3. Real dos Santos 1 0 0 1 14 : 15 -1 0
4. axsa 1 0 0 1 12 : 13 -1 0
Gruppe G
1. SV Haegii Voreifel 1 1 0 0 16 : 10 6 3
2. zauberer 1 1 0 0 13 : 10 3 3
3. Mosh 1 0 0 1 10 : 13 -3 0
4. Bert 1 0 0 1 10 : 16 -6 0
Gruppe H
1. Inle 1 1 0 0 14 : 10 4 3
2. Hängende Lunge Reusa 1 1 0 0 17 : 15 2 3
3. Patric Ackermann 1 0 0 1 15 : 17 -2 0
4. Lego 1 0 0 1 10 : 14 -4 0

Formtabelle

(Alle Spiele seit dem 1. Spieltag)
Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Danny Ackermann 1 1 0 0 16 : 12 4 3
2. Julian 1 1 0 0 18 : 16 2 3
3. Mark 5 1 0 0 1 16 : 18 -2 0
4. Harry 1 0 0 1 12 : 16 -4 0
Gruppe B
1. Schalker-michi 1 1 0 0 18 : 16 2 3
2. Deejee 1 1 0 0 14 : 13 1 3
3. TG Rhön 1 0 0 1 13 : 14 -1 0
4. JoachimF 1 0 0 1 16 : 18 -2 0
Gruppe C
1. Alex 1 1 0 0 19 : 17 2 3
2. Patrick 1 1 0 0 15 : 14 1 3
3. Thomas Kirchhofer 1 0 0 1 14 : 15 -1 0
4. FeelingOFC 1 0 0 1 17 : 19 -2 0
Gruppe D
1. Sascha 1 1 0 0 15 : 0 15 3
2. NewYorky 1 1 0 0 16 : 12 4 3
3. Brussi 1 0 0 1 12 : 16 -4 0
4. Olympique Mülloux 1 0 0 1 0 : 15 -15 0
Gruppe E
1. Powerfuxx 1 1 0 0 18 : 13 5 3
2. Maxi Z. 1 1 0 0 17 : 14 3 3
3. 1. FFC Plauener Spitze 1 0 0 1 14 : 17 -3 0
4. Noah Berl 1 0 0 1 13 : 18 -5 0
Gruppe F
1. JOSEF_3 1 1 0 0 15 : 14 1 3
2. Petra Flattich 1 1 0 0 13 : 12 1 3
3. Real dos Santos 1 0 0 1 14 : 15 -1 0
4. axsa 1 0 0 1 12 : 13 -1 0
Gruppe G
1. SV Haegii Voreifel 1 1 0 0 16 : 10 6 3
2. zauberer 1 1 0 0 13 : 10 3 3
3. Mosh 1 0 0 1 10 : 13 -3 0
4. Bert 1 0 0 1 10 : 16 -6 0
Gruppe H
1. Inle 1 1 0 0 14 : 10 4 3
2. Hängende Lunge Reusa 1 1 0 0 17 : 15 2 3
3. Patric Ackermann 1 0 0 1 15 : 17 -2 0
4. Lego 1 0 0 1 10 : 14 -4 0


Heimtabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Julian 1 1 0 0 18 : 16 2 3
2. Harry 1 0 0 1 12 : 16 -4 0
Gruppe B
1. Schalker-michi 1 1 0 0 18 : 16 2 3
2. Deejee 1 1 0 0 14 : 13 1 3
Gruppe C
1. Alex 1 1 0 0 19 : 17 2 3
2. Thomas Kirchhofer 1 0 0 1 14 : 15 -1 0
Gruppe D
1. Sascha 1 1 0 0 15 : 0 15 3
2. Brussi 1 0 0 1 12 : 16 -4 0
Gruppe E
1. Powerfuxx 1 1 0 0 18 : 13 5 3
2. 1. FFC Plauener Spitze 1 0 0 1 14 : 17 -3 0
Gruppe F
1. Real dos Santos 1 0 0 1 14 : 15 -1 0
2. axsa 1 0 0 1 12 : 13 -1 0
Gruppe G
1. SV Haegii Voreifel 1 1 0 0 16 : 10 6 3
2. zauberer 1 1 0 0 13 : 10 3 3
Gruppe H
1. Inle 1 1 0 0 14 : 10 4 3
2. Hängende Lunge Reusa 1 1 0 0 17 : 15 2 3

Auswärtstabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Danny Ackermann 1 1 0 0 16 : 12 4 3
2. Mark 5 1 0 0 1 16 : 18 -2 0
Gruppe B
1. TG Rhön 1 0 0 1 13 : 14 -1 0
2. JoachimF 1 0 0 1 16 : 18 -2 0
Gruppe C
1. Patrick 1 1 0 0 15 : 14 1 3
2. FeelingOFC 1 0 0 1 17 : 19 -2 0
Gruppe D
1. NewYorky 1 1 0 0 16 : 12 4 3
2. Olympique Mülloux 1 0 0 1 0 : 15 -15 0
Gruppe E
1. Maxi Z. 1 1 0 0 17 : 14 3 3
2. Noah Berl 1 0 0 1 13 : 18 -5 0
Gruppe F
1. JOSEF_3 1 1 0 0 15 : 14 1 3
2. Petra Flattich 1 1 0 0 13 : 12 1 3
Gruppe G
1. Mosh 1 0 0 1 10 : 13 -3 0
2. Bert 1 0 0 1 10 : 16 -6 0
Gruppe H
1. Patric Ackermann 1 0 0 1 15 : 17 -2 0
2. Lego 1 0 0 1 10 : 14 -4 0