Meine Tabelle

Die Tabelle nach den Tipps von :

Gesamttabelle

Punktedifferenz = 128 Punkte
Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Villarreal 4 4 0 0 9 : 2 7 12 (+4)
2. Astana 4 2 0 2 6 : 7 -1 6 (-1)
3. Sl. Prag 4 2 0 2 4 : 6 -2 6 (+1)
4. M Tel Aviv 4 0 0 4 4 : 8 -4 0 (-1)
Gruppe B
1. Dyn. Kiew 4 4 0 0 8 : 2 6 12 (+2)
2. P. Belgrad 4 2 1 1 6 : 3 3 7 (+2)
3. YB Bern 4 1 1 2 3 : 4 -1 4 (+1)
4. S. Korce 4 0 0 4 0 : 8 -8 0 (-2)
Gruppe C
1. Hoffenheim 4 3 0 1 8 : 3 5 9 (+5)
2. Sp. Braga 4 2 2 0 5 : 3 2 8 (+1)
3. L. Rasgrad 4 1 2 1 4 : 5 -1 5 (-3)
4. Basaksehir 4 0 0 4 4 : 10 -6 0 (-2)
Gruppe D
1. AC Mailand 4 4 0 0 9 : 2 7 12 (+4)
2. AEK Athen 4 2 0 2 6 : 5 1 6 (+0)
3. A. Wien 4 2 0 2 3 : 5 -2 6 (+2)
4. HNK Rijeka 4 0 0 4 3 : 9 -6 0 (-3)
Gruppe E
1. Ol. Lyon 4 4 0 0 10 : 2 8 12 (+4)
2. Everton 4 1 1 2 3 : 5 -2 4 (+3)
3. A. Bergamo 4 1 1 2 3 : 6 -3 4 (-4)
4. A. Limass. 4 0 2 2 3 : 6 -3 2 (-1)
Gruppe F
1. Lok Moskau 4 3 1 0 6 : 3 3 10 (+5)
2. Kopenhagen 4 3 1 0 5 : 2 3 10 (+4)
3. Tiraspol 4 1 0 3 2 : 4 -2 3 (-3)
4. FC Zlin 4 0 0 4 2 : 6 -4 0 (-2)
Gruppe G
1. Plzen 4 4 0 0 8 : 3 5 12 (+6)
2. S.Bukarest 4 3 0 1 8 : 4 4 9 (-1)
3. FC Lugano 4 0 1 3 4 : 7 -3 1 (-2)
4. Beer Sheva 4 0 1 3 2 : 8 -6 1 (-3)
Gruppe H
1. Arsenal 4 4 0 0 8 : 1 7 12 (+2)
2. Köln 4 2 0 2 3 : 4 -1 6 (+3)
3. RS Belgrad 4 1 0 3 4 : 6 -2 3 (-2)
4. Borisov 4 1 0 3 3 : 7 -4 3 (-1)
Gruppe I
1. Marseille 4 4 0 0 9 : 0 9 12 (+6)
2. Salzburg 4 3 0 1 8 : 3 5 9 (+1)
3. Konyaspor 4 0 1 3 2 : 8 -6 1 (-3)
4. Guimarães 4 0 1 3 1 : 9 -8 1 (-3)
Gruppe J
1. Hertha 4 4 0 0 8 : 2 6 12 (+8)
2. A. Bilbao 4 3 0 1 5 : 2 3 9 (+4)
3. Luhansk 4 0 1 3 3 : 7 -4 1 (-5)
4. Östersund 4 0 1 3 0 : 5 -5 1 (-6)
Gruppe K
1. Lazio Rom 4 4 0 0 11 : 3 8 12 (+0)
2. Nizza 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4 (-2)
3. V. Arnhem 4 0 3 1 3 : 6 -3 3 (+2)
4. Waregem 4 0 2 2 4 : 7 -3 2 (-2)
Gruppe L
1. Petersburg 4 3 1 0 7 : 3 4 10 (+0)
2. Rosenborg 4 2 1 1 6 : 4 2 7 (+3)
3. Sociedad 4 2 0 2 5 : 5 0 6 (-3)
4. V. Skopje 4 0 0 4 1 : 7 -6 0 (+0)

Formtabelle

(Alle Spiele seit dem 3. Spieltag)
Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Villarreal 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 4 6
2. Astana 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 2 6
3. M Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
4. Sl. Prag 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
Gruppe B
1. P. Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 4 6
2. Dyn. Kiew 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
3. YB Bern 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
4. S. Korce 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
Gruppe C
1. Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 4 6
2. Sp. Braga 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 0 2
3. L. Rasgrad 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 0 2
4. Basaksehir 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
Gruppe D
1. AC Mailand 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 3 6
2. A. Wien 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
3. HNK Rijeka 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
4. AEK Athen 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe E
1. Ol. Lyon 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 4 6
2. A. Bergamo 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 1 4
3. A. Limass. 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
4. Everton 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
Gruppe F
1. Kopenhagen 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
2. Lok Moskau 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
3. FC Zlin 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
4. Tiraspol 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
Gruppe G
1. S.Bukarest 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. Plzen 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 2 6
3. FC Lugano 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
4. Beer Sheva 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
Gruppe H
1. Arsenal 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 3 6
2. Borisov 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 0 3
3. Köln 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 0 3
4. RS Belgrad 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe I
1. Marseille 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 5 6
2. Salzburg 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
3. Konyaspor 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
4. Guimarães 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
Gruppe J
1. Hertha 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 3 6
2. A. Bilbao 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 3 6
3. Luhansk 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
4. Östersund 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
Gruppe K
1. Lazio Rom 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 3 6
2. V. Arnhem 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 0 2
3. Waregem 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 0 2
4. Nizza 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
Gruppe L
1. Sociedad 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
2. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1 4
3. Rosenborg 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
4. V. Skopje 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0


Heimtabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Villarreal 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. Astana 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 0 3
3. Sl. Prag 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
4. M Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
Gruppe B
1. Dyn. Kiew 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 4 6
2. P. Belgrad 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 1 3
3. YB Bern 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
4. S. Korce 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
Gruppe C
1. Sp. Braga 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1 4
2. Hoffenheim 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 1 3
3. L. Rasgrad 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
4. Basaksehir 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
Gruppe D
1. AC Mailand 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. AEK Athen 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 1 3
3. A. Wien 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
4. HNK Rijeka 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0
Gruppe E
1. Ol. Lyon 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. A. Bergamo 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 -1 3
3. A. Limass. 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
4. Everton 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
Gruppe F
1. Lok Moskau 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
2. Kopenhagen 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1 4
3. Tiraspol 2 0 0 2 1 : 3 -2 0
4. FC Zlin 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 -2 0
Gruppe G
1. Plzen 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 3 6
2. S.Bukarest 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 1 3
3. Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
4. FC Lugano 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
Gruppe H
1. Arsenal 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 3 6
2. RS Belgrad 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 0 3
3. Köln 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 0 3
4. Borisov 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
Gruppe I
1. Marseille 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 4 6
2. Salzburg 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 0 3
3. Konyaspor 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
4. Guimarães 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
Gruppe J
1. A. Bilbao 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
2. Hertha 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 2 6
3. Luhansk 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
4. Östersund 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
Gruppe K
1. Lazio Rom 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 4 6
2. Waregem 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
3. Nizza 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
4. V. Arnhem 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3 1
Gruppe L
1. Petersburg 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 2 6
2. Rosenborg 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 2 4
3. Sociedad 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 0 3
4. V. Skopje 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 -3 0

Auswärtstabelle

Pl Team Sp S U N Tore TD Pkt
Gruppe A
1. Villarreal 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 3 6
2. Astana 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
3. Sl. Prag 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
4. M Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
Gruppe B
1. Dyn. Kiew 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 2 6
2. P. Belgrad 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 2 4
3. YB Bern 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 0 3
4. S. Korce 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
Gruppe C
1. Hoffenheim 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. L. Rasgrad 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1 4
3. Sp. Braga 2 1 1 0 2 : 1 1 4
4. Basaksehir 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
Gruppe D
1. AC Mailand 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 3 6
2. AEK Athen 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 0 3
3. A. Wien 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 -1 3
4. HNK Rijeka 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
Gruppe E
1. Ol. Lyon 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. Everton 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 0 3
3. A. Limass. 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
4. A. Bergamo 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
Gruppe F
1. Kopenhagen 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 2 6
2. Lok Moskau 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 1 4
3. Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 0 3
4. FC Zlin 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
Gruppe G
1. S.Bukarest 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 3 6
2. Plzen 2 2 0 0 4 : 2 2 6
3. FC Lugano 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
4. Beer Sheva 2 0 0 2 1 : 5 -4 0
Gruppe H
1. Arsenal 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. Borisov 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
3. Köln 2 1 0 1 1 : 2 -1 3
4. RS Belgrad 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 -2 0
Gruppe I
1. Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 5 6
2. Marseille 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 5 6
3. Guimarães 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 -2 1
4. Konyaspor 2 0 0 2 0 : 4 -4 0
Gruppe J
1. Hertha 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. A. Bilbao 2 1 0 1 2 : 1 1 3
3. Östersund 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 -1 1
4. Luhansk 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
Gruppe K
1. Lazio Rom 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 4 6
2. Nizza 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
3. V. Arnhem 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 0 2
4. Waregem 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
Gruppe L
1. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 2 4
2. Sociedad 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 0 3
3. Rosenborg 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 0 3
4. V. Skopje 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0