Alle Spiele dieses Spieltags wurden durchgeführt.
Pl | Team | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruppe A | ||||||||||||
1. | Danny Ackermann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||
2. | Julian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 16 | 2 | 3 | ||
3. | Mark 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 0 | ||
4. | Harry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 0 | ||
Gruppe B | ||||||||||||
1. | Schalker-michi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 16 | 2 | 3 | ||
2. | Deejee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 13 | 1 | 3 | ||
3. | TG Rhön | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 0 | ||
4. | JoachimF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 0 | ||
Gruppe C | ||||||||||||
1. | Alex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 17 | 2 | 3 | ||
2. | Patrick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 14 | 1 | 3 | ||
3. | Thomas Kirchhofer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 0 | ||
4. | FeelingOFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 0 | ||
Gruppe D | ||||||||||||
1. | Sascha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | 15 | 3 | ||
2. | NewYorky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||
3. | Brussi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 0 | ||
4. | Olympique Mülloux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 15 | -15 | 0 | ||
Gruppe E | ||||||||||||
1. | Powerfuxx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 13 | 5 | 3 | ||
2. | Maxi Z. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 14 | 3 | 3 | ||
3. | 1. FFC Plauener Spitze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 0 | ||
4. | Noah Berl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 0 | ||
Gruppe F | ||||||||||||
1. | JOSEF_3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 14 | 1 | 3 | ||
2. | Petra Flattich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 12 | 1 | 3 | ||
3. | Real dos Santos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 0 | ||
4. | axsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 0 | ||
Gruppe G | ||||||||||||
1. | SV Haegii Voreifel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 10 | 6 | 3 | ||
2. | zauberer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 10 | 3 | 3 | ||
3. | Mosh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 0 | ||
4. | Bert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 0 | ||
Gruppe H | ||||||||||||
1. | Inle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 10 | 4 | 3 | ||
2. | Hängende Lunge Reusa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 15 | 2 | 3 | ||
3. | Patric Ackermann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 0 | ||
4. | Lego | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 14 | -4 | 0 |
Pl | Team | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruppe A | |||||||||||
1. | Julian | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 93 | : | 66 | 27 | 16 | |
2. | Danny Ackermann | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 83 | : | 84 | -1 | 10 | |
3. | Harry | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | : | 81 | -1 | 8 | |
4. | Mark 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 79 | : | 104 | -25 | 0 | |
Gruppe B | |||||||||||
1. | Deejee | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 84 | : | 84 | 0 | 12 | |
2. | Schalker-michi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 96 | : | 86 | 10 | 10 | |
3. | TG Rhön | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 75 | : | 85 | -10 | 7 | |
4. | JoachimF | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 91 | : | 91 | 0 | 6 | |
Gruppe C | |||||||||||
1. | Alex | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 97 | : | 90 | 7 | 12 | |
2. | FeelingOFC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 91 | : | 60 | 31 | 10 | |
3. | Patrick | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 72 | : | 88 | -16 | 8 | |
4. | Thomas Kirchhofer | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 68 | : | 90 | -22 | 4 | |
Gruppe D | |||||||||||
1. | Sascha | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 106 | : | 62 | 44 | 15 | |
2. | Brussi | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 78 | : | 64 | 14 | 12 | |
3. | NewYorky | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 99 | : | 66 | 33 | 9 | |
4. | Olympique Mülloux | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | : | 91 | -91 | 0 | |
Gruppe E | |||||||||||
1. | Powerfuxx | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 95 | : | 63 | 32 | 18 | |
2. | 1. FFC Plauener Spitze | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 82 | : | 91 | -9 | 6 | |
3. | Noah Berl | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 86 | : | 96 | -10 | 6 | |
4. | Maxi Z. | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 81 | : | 94 | -13 | 6 | |
Gruppe F | |||||||||||
1. | Real dos Santos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 103 | : | 68 | 35 | 15 | |
2. | JOSEF_3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 98 | : | 96 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | axsa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 82 | : | 93 | -11 | 6 | |
4. | Petra Flattich | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 76 | : | 102 | -26 | 6 | |
Gruppe G | |||||||||||
1. | SV Haegii Voreifel | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 91 | : | 87 | 4 | 9 | |
2. | zauberer | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 86 | : | 82 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Mosh | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 76 | : | 76 | 0 | 9 | |
4. | Bert | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 77 | : | 85 | -8 | 9 | |
Gruppe H | |||||||||||
1. | Lego | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 96 | : | 81 | 15 | 12 | |
2. | Hängende Lunge Reusa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 85 | : | 85 | 0 | 12 | |
3. | Inle | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 75 | : | 76 | -1 | 6 | |
4. | Patric Ackermann | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 92 | : | 106 | -14 | 6 |
Pl | Team | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruppe A | |||||||||||
1. | Julian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 16 | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Harry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 0 | |
Gruppe B | |||||||||||
1. | Schalker-michi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 16 | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Deejee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 13 | 1 | 3 | |
Gruppe C | |||||||||||
1. | Alex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | : | 17 | 2 | 3 | |
2. | Thomas Kirchhofer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 0 | |
Gruppe D | |||||||||||
1. | Sascha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 0 | 15 | 3 | |
2. | Brussi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | 0 | |
Gruppe E | |||||||||||
1. | Powerfuxx | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 13 | 5 | 3 | |
2. | 1. FFC Plauener Spitze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 17 | -3 | 0 | |
Gruppe F | |||||||||||
1. | Real dos Santos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 0 | |
2. | axsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | 0 | |
Gruppe G | |||||||||||
1. | SV Haegii Voreifel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
2. | zauberer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 10 | 3 | 3 | |
Gruppe H | |||||||||||
1. | Inle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 10 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Hängende Lunge Reusa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 15 | 2 | 3 |
Pl | Team | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruppe A | |||||||||||
1. | Danny Ackermann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 12 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Mark 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 0 | |
Gruppe B | |||||||||||
1. | TG Rhön | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 0 | |
2. | JoachimF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 0 | |
Gruppe C | |||||||||||
1. | Patrick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 14 | 1 | 3 | |
2. | FeelingOFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | 0 | |
Gruppe D | |||||||||||
1. | NewYorky | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 12 | 4 | 3 | |
2. | Olympique Mülloux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | : | 15 | -15 | 0 | |
Gruppe E | |||||||||||
1. | Maxi Z. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 14 | 3 | 3 | |
2. | Noah Berl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | 0 | |
Gruppe F | |||||||||||
1. | JOSEF_3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 14 | 1 | 3 | |
2. | Petra Flattich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 12 | 1 | 3 | |
Gruppe G | |||||||||||
1. | Mosh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 0 | |
2. | Bert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 0 | |
Gruppe H | |||||||||||
1. | Patric Ackermann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 0 | |
2. | Lego | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 14 | -4 | 0 |